Tomorrowland 2012 hd wallpaper crowd photo

Tomorrowland 2012 – hd wallpapers, logos, crowd photos

Tomorrowland 2012: yesterday, today and tomorrow

all things come together at a grand festival like Tomorrowland. not only it’s one of the biggest events in europe these days (EDM events, of course), but also it is so futuristic, so bent on making you feel tiny like an ant… check out that SUN, it’s looking at you.. imagine rolling your ass off, and this creepy monster will look at you.. you will definitely flip out and go hide somewhere… =)

Tomorrowland 2012 lineup

Friday 27 July

Mainstage: Avicii, Fatboy Slim, Bloody Beetroots Dj set, Calvin Harris, Alesso, Thomas Gold, Cazzette, Qulinez, Rebecca & Fiona, MC Stretch
Carl Cox & Friends: Carl Cox, John Digweed, Marco Carola, UMEK, Christian Varela vs Marco Bailey, Yousef, Jon Rundell, Nicole Moudaber, MC Gunner
Café d’AnversJamie Jones, Joris Voorn, Guy Gerber, Maceo Plex, Ultrasone, Hermanez, Massimo Girardi, Prinz, Phil Monday
Dim Mak Fight club: Steve Aoki, Joachim Garraud presents Hillside West Invasion, Zeds Dead, Autoerotique, Felix Cartal, Mustard Pimp, Sound of Stereo, Angger Dimas, TAI, Clockwork, PeaceTreaty, South Central, Albin Meyers, Dan Sena, Jidax, D.O.D.
Above & Beyond Group Therapy stage: Above & Beyond, Gabriel & Dresden, Mat Zo, Jaytech, Super8 & Tab, Norin & rad, Boom Jinx, Nitrous Oxide
We Play House Recordings: Martyn, Solomun, Âme (live), WAX, Deetron, San Soda (live), Red D feat. Lady Linn, Gustaph & Saxman

Saturday 28 July

Mainstage: Swedish House Mafia, Skrillex, Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike, Martin Solveig, Chuckie, Hardwell, Nervo, EC Twins, Wolfpack, MC Stretch
Paul van Dyk presents EVOLUTION: Paul van Dyk, Ferry Corsten, Marco V, Aly & Fila, Porter Robinson, Kyau & Albert, Orla Feeney, Mc Gunner
Cocoon Heroes: Sven Vath, Extrawelt, Seth Troxler, André Galluzzi, Daniel Stefanik & Sascha Dive, Smos, Joachim vs BP
Kozzmozz: Jeff Mills, The Advent (live), Luke Slater presents Planetary Assault Systems (live), Ben Klock, Terence Fixmer (live), Cari Lekebusch, Kr!z, Spacid
Blue Flame: Sidney Samson, The Oddword, Quintino, Rebel, Vato Gonzalez ft. Mc Tjen, Mystique, TLP, Blue Flame Partysquad, Makasi, The Flexican ft. Mc Sef, Kraantje Pappie, Neon, diMaro, Moonflower & Guy’Do, Nicolaz, Luck-E
Super You&Me: Laidback Luke, Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano, Superman, Spiderman & Batman, Zedd, Congorock, Swanky Tunes, Sandro Silva, Oliver Twizt, La Fuente
Star Warz presents “Shogun Audio”: Friction ft. MC Linguistics, Pendulum (dj set) ft MC Verse, Goldie, Icicle b2b Rockwell, The Prototypes, Alix Perez b2b Spectrasoul, One87 & Hookerz ft. MC Mush, Foxy Lady & MC Elvee, Etnik & Fuzz, Wontime b2B D Convict, Athys & Duster, Speedwagon & Stykz, Cedex & Higher Underground, SP:MC, MC Mantmast, DMC, MC V
Q-dance: Headhunterz, Noisecontrollers, Zatox, Wildstylez, Korsakoff, T’N'T aka Technoboy & Tuneboy, Ran-D, Code Black, The Activator, Lee Mac, MC DV8
Parquet Recordings: Dave Seaman, Rodriguez Jr., Solee, Olivier Schories, Boss Axis, Takt Tick, Hauk n Baum

Sunday 29 July

Mainstage: David Guetta, Steve Aoki, Afrojack, Yves V, Nicky Romero, AN21, R3hab
Dave Clarke Presents: Dave Clarke, Chris Liebing, Green Velvet, Derrick May, Miss Kittin, Joseph Capriati, Pierre, MC Gunner
Ovum Recordings: Josh Wink, Derrick Carter, DJ Sneak, Mark Farina, Steve Bug, Shlomi Aber, Bartholomeo, Patrick Schmidt, Tofke vs Ugur yurt
Forma.T: Cassius, Fake Blood, Surkin, Eats Everything, AKS (Addicted Kru Sound), Surfing Leons ft. Miss Eaves, Bad Dancer, Kill Frenzy, Ego Troopers
Richie Hawtin presents ENTERRichie Hawtin, Loco Dice, Dubfire, Paco Osuna, tINI, Hector
Pearl: Dirty South, Roger Sanchez, Sander van Doorn, Tommy Trash, Pete Tong, Barry Fore, Dave Lambert, Vika Kova, Sakso
TranceAddict: Gareth Emery, John O’Callaghan vs Orjan Nilsen, Andy Moor, W&W, Sean Tyas, Tritonal, Tenishia, Myon & Shane 54, Ben Nicky, Leon Bolier
Dirty Dutch vs Smash the House: Special Guest Star, Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike, Chuckie, Joachim Garraud ft. Chris Willis, Apl.de.Ap Dj set (Black Eyed Peas), Regi, GLOWINTHEDARK, Gregori Klosman, Mitchell Niemeyer, Mastiksoul, Mister VI, MC Roga
Daily Dubstep invites Wheel & Deal: N-Type b2b Walsh, Emalkay, Hatcha, Dismantle, MistaJam, Plastician, NGA Sound, Brownz b2b Requake ft. Mc Justiz, Artroniks, After 12 crew, The Offenders, Primate, E-Vi, SP:MC, Mc Sgt Pokes, MC Crazy D
Riva Starr presents Bateria Fantastica: Riva Starr Bateria Fantastica ft Giom, 2000 and One b2b Madskillz, Riva Starr, Jesse Rose, Merdan Taplak, Daniel Haaksman
Q-dance: Coone, D-Block & S-te-Fan, Angerfist, Psyko Punkz, B-Front, Isaac, Da Tweekaz, Hard Driver, Sound Freakerz, Dr. Rude, MC Villain

Tomorrowland 2012 : get more info

download Tomorrowland 2012 (DJ Mixes & Livesets)
http://www.youtube.com/tomorrowland
http://www.radiofg.be/stream/radiofg-ant.asx
http://www.tomorrowland.be/line-up (full Line Up)

2 thoughts on “Tomorrowland 2012 – hd wallpapers, logos, crowd photos”

Leave a Reply